# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 Discus2 278.49 km 01:51:22 150 km/h 0 p 498 p 2.49 m/s 107.42 150 km/h 3 409 m 109.17% 13:43:29 01:51:23
2 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 Discus2 278.49 km 01:53:40 147 km/h 0 p 486 p 3.31 m/s 103.92 147 km/h 5 277 m 110.89% 13:50:06 01:53:39
3 Finished Sam Hotte HOT HOTTE Discus2 278.49 km 01:53:45 146.9 km/h 0 p 486 p 2.54 m/s 78.86 162 km/h 14 160 m 108.16% 13:44:38 01:53:44
4 Finished Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 Discus2 278.49 km 01:53:01 147.9 km/h 7 p 483 p 2.45 m/s 94.44 155 km/h 8 209 m 111.73% 13:46:02 01:53:01
5 Finished Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 Discus2 278.49 km 01:53:51 146.8 km/h 2 p 483 p 2.4 m/s 72.06 163 km/h 15 170 m 108.46% 13:46:31 01:53:50
6 Finished Harald Weber 09X D-4109 Discus2 278.49 km 01:54:13 146.3 km/h 3 p 480 p 3.16 m/s 67.29 161 km/h 10 310 m 109.94% 13:46:35 01:54:11
7 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 278.49 km 01:53:37 147.1 km/h 11 p 475 p 2.67 m/s 74.93 156 km/h 9 260 m 107.75% 13:51:06 01:53:36
8 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 LS8 278.49 km 01:57:25 142.3 km/h 0 p 467 p 2.41 m/s 63.34 163 km/h 11 277 m 109.86% 14:24:18 01:57:24
9 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Discus2 278.49 km 01:58:04 141.5 km/h 2 p 462 p 2.89 m/s 84.7 151 km/h 9 264 m 108.63% 13:42:32 01:58:04
10 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 278.49 km 01:58:38 140.8 km/h 0 p 461 p 1.24 m/s 115.94 147 km/h 7 134 m 111.06% 13:53:44 01:58:39
11 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 278.49 km 01:58:55 140.5 km/h 0 p 460 p 1.8 m/s 134.45 143 km/h 6 137 m 111.19% 13:44:30 01:58:56
12 Finished Szymon Chomicki SHI SP-ARCH Discus2 278.49 km 01:58:56 140.5 km/h 3 p 457 p 2.43 m/s 131.86 140 km/h 4 260 m 110.76% 13:43:27 01:58:57
13 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 Discus2 278.49 km 02:00:07 139.1 km/h 0 p 454 p 2.2 m/s 93.44 149 km/h 9 204 m 108.25% 13:43:51 02:00:07
14 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Discus2 278.49 km 01:58:53 140.5 km/h 20 p 440 p 2.49 m/s 79.3 152 km/h 12 183 m 110.42% 13:45:35 01:58:53
15 Finished Carsten Tietz SDI D-KPEZ LS8 278.49 km 02:05:18 133.4 km/h 0 p 431 p 2.37 m/s 56.76 156 km/h 16 228 m 107.47% 13:41:49 02:05:18
16 Finished Koehler Bernd 222 D-2222 LS8 278.49 km 02:05:23 133.3 km/h 1 p 430 p 2.24 m/s 66.97 155 km/h 14 214 m 109.21% 13:41:46 02:05:23
17 Finished P Geza GP9 HA-PG Discus2 278.49 km 02:05:55 132.7 km/h 0 p 428 p 1.85 m/s 119.58 141 km/h 8 193 m 110.64% 13:43:50 02:05:54
18 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 278.49 km 02:06:09 132.4 km/h 0 p 427 p 2.02 m/s 109.64 143 km/h 11 147 m 112.84% 13:46:34 02:06:10
19 Finished Witold Rozak WRW SP-2323 Discus2 278.49 km 02:06:25 132.2 km/h 0 p 426 p 1.83 m/s 147.26 135 km/h 7 140 m 113.48% 13:44:09 02:06:25
20 Finished Pete Allen PWA G-1466 LS8 278.49 km 02:06:34 132 km/h 0 p 426 p 2.21 m/s 106.5 141 km/h 6 257 m 111.92% 13:44:57 02:06:34
21 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 Discus2 278.49 km 02:06:29 132.1 km/h 6 p 420 p 1.92 m/s 109.07 141 km/h 10 167 m 110.56% 13:46:20 02:06:30
22 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 Discus2 278.49 km 02:10:06 128.4 km/h 0 p 411 p 1.49 m/s 91.94 141 km/h 15 113 m 106.46% 13:44:05 02:10:05
23 Finished Chris Oxholm EPX OY-EPX ASW28 278.49 km 02:10:14 128.3 km/h 0 p 411 p 2.17 m/s 87.08 144 km/h 11 198 m 115.8% 13:43:40 02:10:14
24 Finished Jens Moeller DK2 XL136 LS8 278.49 km 02:10:23 128.1 km/h 0 p 410 p 2.21 m/s 60.42 151 km/h 16 212 m 109.89% 13:49:26 02:10:23
25 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 278.49 km 02:11:16 127.3 km/h 0 p 406 p 1.23 m/s 175.52 139 km/h 14 72 m 114.37% 13:43:25 02:11:17
26 Finished Horst Ziegler HD D-2803 Discus2 278.49 km 02:13:03 125.6 km/h 0 p 399 p 1.82 m/s 71.4 150 km/h 16 177 m 108.8% 13:44:30 02:13:03
27 Finished PACA84 laurent LM1 PACA84 LS8 278.49 km 02:08:32 130 km/h 19 p 398 p 2.45 m/s 47.01 163 km/h 17 281 m 108.45% 13:40:30 02:08:32
28 Finished Bob Fielder CKF 3110 LS8 278.49 km 02:14:59 123.8 km/h 0 p 392 p 2.15 m/s 64.27 150 km/h 16 210 m 117.9% 13:50:01 02:15:00
29 Finished Red Martin RAM EU-IRAM LS8 278.48 km 02:15:20 123.4 km/h 0 p 391 p 1.9 m/s 64.65 151 km/h 16 202 m 110.84% 13:41:15 02:15:21
30 Finished Egon Jorgensen X5 OY-XKP ASW28 278.49 km 02:15:16 123.5 km/h 1 p 390 p 2.29 m/s 68.64 143 km/h 20 147 m 110.88% 13:42:55 02:15:16
31 Finished Tim Madsen TKM OY-XLM LS8 278.49 km 02:20:28 118.9 km/h 0 p 373 p 2.12 m/s 48.61 163 km/h 19 254 m 118.22% 13:49:28 02:20:28
32 Finished Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ LS8 278.49 km 02:20:34 118.9 km/h 0 p 372 p 2.2 m/s 67.86 140 km/h 13 227 m 112.43% 13:41:42 02:20:35
33 Finished Heinz Bentheim HB8 D-2401 LS8 278.49 km 02:23:40 116.3 km/h 0 p 362 p 2.15 m/s 61.78 142 km/h 12 277 m 114.37% 13:42:53 02:23:40
34 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE Discus2 278.49 km 02:25:32 114.8 km/h 0 p 356 p 1.63 m/s 43.78 168 km/h 24 214 m 108.21% 13:44:07 02:25:32
35 Finished Anton Lovi AL9 OE-2133 LS8 278.49 km 02:26:41 113.9 km/h 0 p 352 p 1.66 m/s 46.79 160 km/h 29 171 m 105.08% 13:48:49 02:26:41
36 Finished Patrick Gach GP5 OM-538 Discus2 278.49 km 02:26:09 114.3 km/h 3 p 351 p 1.34 m/s 83.07 134 km/h 17 129 m 105.15% 13:48:10 02:26:09
37 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 278.49 km 02:30:14 111.2 km/h 0 p 341 p 1.74 m/s 80.04 144 km/h 13 197 m 127.99% 13:44:18 02:30:15
38 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Discus2 278.49 km 02:39:43 104.6 km/h 6 p 309 p 2.09 m/s 83.9 151 km/h 15 213 m 144.29% 13:49:34 02:39:44
39 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Discus2 278.49 km 02:39:58 104.4 km/h 7 p 307 p 1.37 m/s 66.64 146 km/h 21 157 m 122.43% 13:43:08 02:39:58
40 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 278.49 km 03:28:34 80.1 km/h 1 p 295 p 0.76 m/s 106.69 114 km/h 22 98 m 131.67% 13:46:16 03:28:34
41 Landed Jozef Dubaj 1D OM-8732 Discus2 268.13 km 0 p 285 p 0.85 m/s 199.43 134 km/h 12 71 m 104.14% 13:43:08 02:12:37
42 Finished Fil Sykora FIL OK-3316 Discus2 278.49 km 02:54:34 95.7 km/h 14 p 282 p 1.76 m/s 52.77 130 km/h 24 187 m 114.97% 13:45:17 02:54:34
43 Landed Laszlo Flora-Nagy FNL H-FLORA Discus2 84.1 km 3 p 86 p 0.76 m/s 92.55 108 km/h 5 66 m 34.25% 13:43:29 00:56:08
44 Landed Dainius Guobuzas DG1 LY-JOY Discus2 68.3 km 0 p 73 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Landed Tamas Pentz PT1 HA-1961 Discus2 63.93 km 0 p 68 p 1.85 m/s 172.46 138 km/h 2 180 m 20.53% 13:43:17 00:30:21
46 Landed Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 Discus2 50.6 km 0 p 54 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Landed Maksim Lazarev ZAK ZAK Discus2 15.22 km 2 p 14 p 0 m/s --- --- km/h 0 --- m 0% 13:44:22 00:06:21
48 Landed Borislav Antolovic 41A 9A-CILA ASW28 12.1 km 2 p 11 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Racing Marek Marcuss 030 SP-0303 Discus2 240 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Crashed Radek Pilar RP9 OK-7412 LS8 228.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Crashed Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 LS8 210.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Crashed T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 198 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Crashed Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 LS8 183.4 km 3 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
54 Crashed Tomas Smolik LOL OK-9707 LS8 78 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 Crashed Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 74.16 km 20 p 0 p 1.78 m/s 69.65 144 km/h 5 130 m 34.02% 13:44:09 00:43:50
56 Crashed Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Discus2 67.33 km 0 p 0 p 0.86 m/s 58.27 136 km/h 9 123 m 31.46% 13:41:50 00:55:56
57 Racing Paco Redondo XRR TENERIF Discus2 66.5 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
58 Crashed Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Discus2 66.2 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Crashed Petr Vosvos 117 7117 LS8 66 km 2 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 Crashed Tom Holloran TWH N220TH Discus2 62.95 km 0 p 0 p 1.46 m/s 81.04 152 km/h 3 56 m 24.98% 13:44:16 00:26:43
61 Crashed Saulius Guobuzas SG1 LY-GSV Discus2 60.1 km 11 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Crashed Ukasz Prokop XC2 PL-HIGH ASW28 50.73 km 0 p 0 p -0.3 m/s 47.43 152 km/h 5 -17 m 19.56% 13:43:20 00:19:20
63 Crashed Pavel Snajdr ST LT5 ASW28 11.74 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 32.7 108 km/h 0 --- m 4.65% 13:43:31 00:06:34
64 Racing Piotr Woryna WR SP-3665 Discus2 4.5 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00