# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 Discus2 297.43 km 02:12:19 134.9 km/h 0 p 578 p 2.95 m/s 91.83 142 km/h 7 281 m 114.23% 13:46:08 02:12:21
2 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 297.43 km 02:17:21 129.9 km/h 0 p 563 p 2.03 m/s 67.88 150 km/h 12 251 m 113.12% 13:50:44 02:17:23
3 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 297.43 km 02:18:55 128.4 km/h 0 p 558 p 2.4 m/s 79.6 146 km/h 12 217 m 121.53% 13:47:16 02:18:55
4 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 LS8 297.43 km 02:21:51 125.8 km/h 0 p 550 p 1.9 m/s 62.69 150 km/h 17 207 m 110.79% 13:45:35 02:21:52
5 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 297.43 km 02:32:16 117.2 km/h 0 p 524 p 2.15 m/s 102.99 132 km/h 8 231 m 128.23% 13:40:53 02:32:15
6 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Discus2 297.43 km 02:33:27 116.3 km/h 0 p 521 p 1.98 m/s 68.64 136 km/h 12 255 m 122.69% 13:46:26 02:33:27
7 Finished Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 LS8 297.43 km 02:34:13 115.7 km/h 0 p 519 p 2.06 m/s 81.78 150 km/h 15 183 m 129.59% 13:40:48 02:34:15
8 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 Discus2 297.43 km 02:37:06 113.6 km/h 0 p 513 p 1.51 m/s 65.92 137 km/h 16 200 m 110.84% 13:41:57 02:37:06
9 Finished Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Discus2 297.43 km 02:35:44 114.6 km/h 5 p 511 p 1.33 m/s 71.91 139 km/h 22 132 m 113.03% 13:41:48 02:35:44
10 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 297.43 km 02:38:03 112.9 km/h 0 p 511 p 1.5 m/s 273.17 125 km/h 9 72 m 132.99% 13:51:00 02:38:02
11 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 297.43 km 02:42:40 109.7 km/h 0 p 501 p 1.84 m/s 79.73 134 km/h 15 176 m 128.6% 13:47:45 02:42:41
12 Finished Sam Hotte HOT HOTTE Discus2 297.43 km 02:44:32 108.5 km/h 0 p 497 p 1.88 m/s 3911.27 146 km/h 24 161 m 128.25% 13:46:42 02:44:33
13 Finished Fil Sykora FIL OK-3316 Discus2 297.43 km 02:46:58 106.9 km/h 0 p 492 p 1.36 m/s 97.38 120 km/h 11 177 m 120.04% 14:26:52 02:46:58
14 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Discus2 297.43 km 02:47:40 106.4 km/h 1 p 490 p 2 m/s 77.28 139 km/h 17 172 m 139.23% 13:50:49 02:47:39
15 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE ASW28 297.43 km 02:40:46 111 km/h 16 p 489 p 1.58 m/s 44.68 161 km/h 22 243 m 111.94% 13:49:26 02:40:47
16 Finished Chris Oxholm EPX OY-EPX ASW28 297.43 km 02:46:42 107.1 km/h 5 p 488 p 1.55 m/s 66.8 130 km/h 22 140 m 123.52% 13:41:13 02:46:42
17 Finished PACA84 laurent LM1 PACA84 LS8 297.43 km 02:55:03 101.9 km/h 2 p 475 p 1.62 m/s 45.98 151 km/h 29 189 m 119% 13:41:14 02:55:03
18 Finished Rostislav Broz YA OK-6301 Discus2 297.43 km 02:59:13 99.6 km/h 3 p 467 p 1.64 m/s 62.96 134 km/h 19 212 m 121.31% 13:43:46 02:59:12
19 Finished Egon Jorgensen X5 OY-XKP ASW28 297.43 km 02:55:49 101.5 km/h 11 p 465 p 1.94 m/s 88.63 129 km/h 20 145 m 134.35% 13:40:52 02:55:50
20 Finished Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Discus2 297.43 km 03:03:31 97.2 km/h 0 p 463 p 1.36 m/s 92.18 120 km/h 20 116 m 131.1% 13:42:06 03:03:31
21 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 Discus2 297.43 km 03:03:20 97.3 km/h 2 p 461 p 0.72 m/s 135.05 119 km/h 17 67 m 135.6% 14:15:03 03:03:20
22 Finished Jens Moeller DK2 XL136 LS8 297.43 km 03:08:14 94.8 km/h 0 p 456 p 1.45 m/s 91.87 121 km/h 18 125 m 140.67% 14:08:27 03:08:15
23 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 297.43 km 03:26:56 86.2 km/h 0 p 441 p 0.68 m/s 113.79 128 km/h 32 60 m 140.92% 13:41:49 03:26:55
24 Finished Jozef Dubaj 1D OM-8732 Discus2 297.43 km 03:30:39 84.7 km/h 0 p 441 p 0.89 m/s 116.15 120 km/h 22 83 m 165.86% 13:56:27 03:30:39
25 Finished Horst Ziegler HD D-2803 Discus2 297.43 km 03:32:24 84 km/h 0 p 441 p 0.78 m/s 99.28 126 km/h 31 72 m 143.64% 13:44:38 03:32:24
26 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 LS8 297.43 km 03:23:02 87.9 km/h 1 p 440 p 1.21 m/s 70.67 137 km/h 31 118 m 154.28% 13:56:49 03:23:02
27 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 297.43 km 03:26:21 86.5 km/h 1 p 440 p 1.57 m/s 73.81 122 km/h 25 118 m 159.65% 13:50:17 03:26:21
28 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 Discus2 297.43 km 03:29:52 85 km/h 1 p 440 p 1.22 m/s 63.17 131 km/h 33 122 m 139.48% 13:42:28 03:29:52
29 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW28 297.43 km 03:41:06 80.7 km/h 10 p 431 p 1.83 m/s 53.77 110 km/h 27 157 m 134.2% 13:44:12 03:41:06
30 Finished Taglieber Oliver VIO OLIVER Discus2 297.43 km 03:34:10 83.3 km/h 20 p 421 p 1.39 m/s 58.94 136 km/h 28 182 m 149.85% 13:49:30 03:34:11
31 Landed Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 Discus2 237.64 km 0 p 352 p 1.55 m/s 89.91 112 km/h 17 179 m 100.82% 13:42:40 02:32:09
32 Landed Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Discus2 237.6 km 0 p 352 p 1.59 m/s 86.76 130 km/h 22 161 m 115.65% 13:48:55 02:42:28
33 Landed Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 233.19 km 1 p 345 p 0.73 m/s 150.31 86 km/h 17 74 m 142.01% 13:41:16 03:36:45
34 Landed Red Martin RAM EU-IRAM LS8 214.5 km 0 p 318 p 1.76 m/s 54.34 120 km/h 12 214 m 90.52% 13:43:43 02:05:26
35 Landed Tamas Pentz PT1 HA-1961 Discus2 153.05 km 16 p 211 p 1.82 m/s 175.58 126 km/h 6 240 m 51.33% 13:42:32 01:22:58
36 Landed Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 136.19 km 12 p 190 p 2.31 m/s 134 114 km/h 4 314 m 40.98% 13:40:51 01:12:52
37 Landed Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 LS8 95.11 km 0 p 141 p 1.51 m/s 158.62 120 km/h 7 136 m 35.28% 13:42:10 00:54:34
38 Landed Pete Allen PWA G-1466 LS8 85.15 km 0 p 126 p 1.26 m/s 115.78 122 km/h 4 77 m 43.24% 13:46:51 00:59:45
39 Landed Dainius Guobuzas DG1 LY-JOY Discus2 74.7 km 0 p 111 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Landed Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 74.69 km 0 p 111 p 0.94 m/s 259.43 125 km/h 2 88 m 22.09% 13:44:51 00:38:12
41 Landed Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 ASW28 73.8 km 0 p 109 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Landed Kestutis Jurkstas F LY-GMF LS8 64.2 km 0 p 95 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Landed Laszlo Flora-Nagy FNL H-FLORA ASW28 29.3 km 0 p 43 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Landed Saulius Guobuzas SG1 LY-GSV Discus2 34.6 km 11 p 40 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Crashed Szymon Chomicki SHI SP-ARCH Discus2 243 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Crashed Koehler Bernd 222 D-2222 LS8 241.2 km 14 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Crashed Bent Christensen BX OY-BHX ASW28 219.4 km 2 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Crashed Piotr Woryna WR SP-3665 Discus2 215.7 km 3 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
49 Crashed Tim Madsen TKM OY-XLM Discus2 142.5 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
50 Crashed Mangirdas Juodinis 07M LY-MAN Discus2 122.6 km 12 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
51 Crashed Heinz Bentheim HB8 D-2401 LS8 77.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
52 Crashed Roberto Ferretto RF ROBYFLY LS8 77.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
53 Crashed Josef Chalupecky 1CH OK-2816 Discus2 74.82 km 1 p 0 p 1.42 m/s 74.62 143 km/h 2 233 m 27.32% 13:42:14 00:35:01
54 Crashed Borislav Antolovic 41A 9A-CILA ASW28 74.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
55 Crashed Bob Fielder CKF 3110 LS8 74.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
56 Warmup Pavel Snajdr ST LT5 ASW28 63.78 km 0 p 0 p 0.12 m/s 91.18 98 km/h 15 11 m 40.26% 13:31:32 01:23:05
57 Crashed Araldo vandeKraats ARA PH-ARA LS8 62.11 km 0 p 0 p 0.26 m/s 124.45 152 km/h 3 11 m 23.06% 13:56:33 00:26:58
58 Crashed Jaroslav Seidl OS OK-ORRY LS8 40.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
59 Crashed Josef Patocka S3 OK-3301 LS8 19.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
60 Crashed Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 Discus2 5.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 Crashed Donatas Povilionis DP LY-DOP Discus2 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
62 Crashed Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 Discus2 0 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00