# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 295.24 km 02:04:50 141.9 km/h 0 p 632 p 1.98 m/s 91.13 150 km/h 10 189 m 108.15% 13:48:19 02:04:51
2 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 295.24 km 02:06:21 140.2 km/h 0 p 621 p 2.46 m/s 95.22 147 km/h 7 252 m 111.4% 13:41:44 02:06:22
3 Finished Harald Weber 09X D-4109 Discus2 295.24 km 02:06:26 140.1 km/h 0 p 620 p 2.2 m/s 92.28 148 km/h 10 199 m 110.79% 13:44:55 02:06:26
4 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 295.24 km 02:07:10 139.3 km/h 0 p 615 p 2.16 m/s 100.98 145 km/h 7 222 m 111.7% 13:44:11 02:07:09
5 Finished Sam Hotte HOT HOTTE Discus2 295.24 km 02:07:00 139.5 km/h 13 p 603 p 1.91 m/s 80.71 155 km/h 18 134 m 107.45% 13:56:17 02:07:00
6 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Discus2 295.24 km 02:08:57 137.4 km/h 0 p 602 p 2.1 m/s 84.87 155 km/h 11 208 m 115.03% 13:53:55 02:08:56
7 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 LS8 295.24 km 02:10:58 135.2 km/h 0 p 588 p 1.84 m/s 72.79 156 km/h 15 182 m 110.61% 13:48:45 02:10:58
8 Finished Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 LS8 295.24 km 02:13:27 132.7 km/h 2 p 569 p 2.17 m/s 66.37 153 km/h 14 228 m 113.71% 13:41:49 02:13:28
9 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 295.24 km 02:13:46 132.4 km/h 0 p 569 p 1.03 m/s 127.47 140 km/h 5 162 m 117.21% 13:52:41 02:13:44
10 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 295.24 km 02:16:58 129.3 km/h 0 p 548 p 1.72 m/s 90.39 143 km/h 9 201 m 117.29% 13:50:39 02:16:57
11 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 Discus2 295.24 km 02:17:29 128.8 km/h 0 p 545 p 1.34 m/s 98.82 144 km/h 12 140 m 110.45% 13:47:47 02:17:28
12 Finished Pete Allen PWA G-1466 LS8 295.24 km 02:17:36 128.7 km/h 0 p 544 p 1.55 m/s 122.67 136 km/h 7 132 m 118.69% 13:47:42 02:17:35
13 Finished PACA84 laurent LM1 PACA84 LS8 295.24 km 02:18:12 128.2 km/h 0 p 540 p 1.96 m/s 59.39 159 km/h 18 211 m 110.07% 13:41:36 02:18:11
14 Finished Kestutis Jurkstas F LY-GMF LS8 295.24 km 02:19:07 127.3 km/h 0 p 535 p 1.9 m/s 66.66 154 km/h 15 207 m 114.14% 13:43:54 02:19:07
15 Finished Jens Moeller DK2 XL136 LS8 295.24 km 02:20:41 125.9 km/h 0 p 525 p 2.07 m/s 79.31 142 km/h 15 167 m 115.59% 13:47:48 02:20:42
16 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Discus2 295.24 km 02:20:58 125.7 km/h 1 p 523 p 1.74 m/s 80.75 144 km/h 9 258 m 113.59% 13:51:57 02:20:56
17 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 295.24 km 02:21:09 125.5 km/h 0 p 522 p 1.23 m/s 128.45 140 km/h 7 150 m 118.38% 13:41:02 02:21:08
18 Finished Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 ASW28 295.24 km 02:21:16 125.4 km/h 0 p 522 p 2.18 m/s 61.84 150 km/h 16 229 m 115.43% 13:41:48 02:21:15
19 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 LS8 295.24 km 02:22:14 124.5 km/h 0 p 516 p 1.7 m/s 70.7 154 km/h 20 146 m 120.21% 14:03:40 02:22:14
20 Finished Carsten Tietz SDI D-KPEZ LS8 295.24 km 02:23:26 123.5 km/h 0 p 509 p 1.54 m/s 77.49 150 km/h 17 154 m 115.33% 13:43:14 02:23:26
21 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Discus2 295.24 km 02:23:59 123 km/h 0 p 506 p 1.56 m/s 91.36 151 km/h 18 124 m 121.3% 13:46:19 02:23:59
22 Finished Rostislav Broz YA OK-6301 Discus2 295.24 km 02:24:21 122.7 km/h 0 p 504 p 1.2 m/s 100.98 140 km/h 8 202 m 114.89% 13:41:21 02:24:21
23 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 Discus2 295.24 km 02:25:53 121.4 km/h 0 p 495 p 1.19 m/s 102.89 136 km/h 11 138 m 116.51% 13:43:11 02:25:53
24 Finished Szymon Chomicki SHI SP-ARCH Discus2 295.24 km 02:27:31 120.1 km/h 0 p 486 p 2.51 m/s 88.34 124 km/h 8 259 m 112.18% 13:42:49 02:27:30
25 Finished Jozef Dubaj 1D OM-8732 Discus2 295.24 km 02:28:35 119.2 km/h 0 p 480 p 0.87 m/s 177.05 131 km/h 10 75 m 125.04% 13:42:13 02:28:35
26 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE Discus2 295.24 km 02:28:37 119.2 km/h 0 p 480 p 1.63 m/s 55.55 155 km/h 17 232 m 113.25% 13:40:14 02:28:37
27 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 295.24 km 02:31:36 116.8 km/h 0 p 465 p 1.27 m/s 87.63 139 km/h 13 174 m 116.11% 13:41:42 02:31:35
28 Finished Heinz Bentheim HB8 D-2401 LS8 295.24 km 02:32:23 116.2 km/h 0 p 461 p 1.37 m/s 89.37 133 km/h 13 148 m 116.79% 13:41:48 02:32:24
29 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 Discus2 295.24 km 02:30:46 117.5 km/h 15 p 454 p 1.53 m/s 118.96 128 km/h 7 175 m 118.53% 13:44:54 02:30:45
30 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW28 295.24 km 02:32:12 116.4 km/h 16 p 446 p 1.5 m/s 93.94 134 km/h 17 115 m 114.33% 13:42:12 02:32:11
31 Finished Anton Lovi AL9 OE-2133 LS8 295.24 km 02:36:32 113.2 km/h 0 p 440 p 1.4 m/s 87.82 146 km/h 18 131 m 125.58% 13:43:33 02:36:32
32 Finished Horst Ziegler HD D-2803 Discus2 295.24 km 02:37:07 112.7 km/h 0 p 437 p 1.1 m/s 101.4 136 km/h 11 154 m 117.77% 13:41:44 02:37:08
33 Finished Red Martin RAM EU-IRAM LS8 295.25 km 02:38:41 111.6 km/h 7 p 423 p 1.44 m/s 68.37 142 km/h 13 246 m 115.46% 13:41:23 02:38:40
34 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 295.24 km 02:42:38 108.9 km/h 0 p 412 p 1.15 m/s 115.07 120 km/h 9 149 m 121.41% 13:42:24 02:42:38
35 Finished Egon Jorgensen X5 OY-XKP ASW28 295.24 km 03:01:04 97.8 km/h 6 p 332 p 1.41 m/s 68.73 131 km/h 32 106 m 123.72% 13:51:07 03:01:04
36 Finished Josef Patocka S3 OK-3301 LS8 295.24 km 03:03:32 96.5 km/h 0 p 329 p 1.01 m/s 114.35 124 km/h 14 124 m 132.15% 13:43:24 03:03:32
37 Landed Ukasz Prokop XC2 PL-HIGH ASW28 261 km 0 p 279 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Landed Petr Vosvos 117 7117 LS8 203.5 km 1 p 217 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Landed Koehler Bernd 222 D-2222 LS8 193.4 km 0 p 207 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Landed Laszlo Flora-Nagy FNL H-FLORA ASW28 157.67 km 0 p 169 p 0 m/s 305.78 115 km/h 0 --- m 51.32% 13:42:19 01:17:47
41 Crashed Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Discus2 205.75 km 0 p 0 p 0.42 m/s 87.98 125 km/h 21 57 m 81.07% 13:41:02 02:07:26
42 Crashed Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 Discus2 198.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Crashed Marek Marcuss 030 SP-0303 Discus2 198 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Crashed Zbyszek Tkocz ZBY ZBYCH Discus2 173.36 km 0 p 0 p 0.99 m/s 242.22 145 km/h 4 92 m 56.47% 13:41:31 01:09:25
45 Crashed Tomas Smolik LOL OK-9707 LS8 159.4 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
46 Crashed Maksim Lazarev ZAK ZAK Discus2 145.39 km 0 p 0 p 0.9 m/s 258.21 140 km/h 5 60 m 56.99% 13:52:02 01:03:40
47 Racing Petr Lukasek LU OK-1818 LS8 136.6 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
48 Crashed Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Discus2 0 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00