# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 Discus2 288.23 km 01:43:35 166.9 km/h 5 p 486 p 0 m/s 211.46 155 km/h 0 --- m 104.55% 13:41:18 01:43:35
2 Finished Szymon Chomicki SHI SP-ARCH Discus2 288.23 km 01:47:56 160.2 km/h 0 p 462 p 2.09 m/s 132.07 156 km/h 3 273 m 104.61% 13:47:57 01:47:56
3 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Discus2 288.23 km 01:49:27 158 km/h 0 p 453 p 2.23 m/s 104.6 162 km/h 7 205 m 104.75% 13:51:22 01:49:28
4 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 Discus2 288.23 km 01:52:14 154.1 km/h 2 p 434 p 2.39 m/s 129.44 153 km/h 4 230 m 108.15% 13:48:55 01:52:14
5 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 288.23 km 01:52:46 153.4 km/h 0 p 433 p 2.28 m/s 100.15 156 km/h 7 218 m 106.11% 13:48:43 01:52:47
6 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 288.23 km 01:52:47 153.3 km/h 0 p 433 p 1.99 m/s 148.04 151 km/h 8 110 m 104.65% 13:45:05 01:52:47
7 Finished Harald Weber 09X D-4109 Discus2 288.23 km 01:53:20 152.6 km/h 0 p 429 p 2.5 m/s 104.68 155 km/h 4 410 m 105.03% 13:44:42 01:53:21
8 Finished Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 Discus2 288.23 km 01:53:50 151.9 km/h 0 p 426 p 1.76 m/s 116.07 156 km/h 9 140 m 103.93% 13:44:45 01:53:50
9 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 288.23 km 01:55:10 150.1 km/h 0 p 419 p 0.87 m/s 164.94 152 km/h 4 105 m 105.1% 13:40:22 01:55:10
10 Finished Jozef Dubaj 1D OM-8732 Discus2 288.23 km 01:56:55 147.9 km/h 0 p 409 p 1.33 m/s 168.45 141 km/h 1 404 m 109.78% 13:40:07 01:56:55
11 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 LS8 288.23 km 01:57:16 147.5 km/h 0 p 407 p 1.92 m/s 120.32 150 km/h 5 204 m 108.73% 13:49:40 01:57:15
12 Finished Kestutis Jurkstas F LY-GMF LS8 288.23 km 01:57:34 147.1 km/h 0 p 406 p 2.37 m/s 71.68 162 km/h 10 256 m 106.43% 13:50:19 01:57:34
13 Finished Chris Oxholm EPX OY-EPX ASW28 288.23 km 01:57:47 146.8 km/h 0 p 405 p 2.54 m/s 116.58 151 km/h 6 230 m 108.25% 13:47:35 01:57:47
14 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 Discus2 288.23 km 01:57:36 147 km/h 2 p 404 p 2.36 m/s 156.61 145 km/h 3 294 m 107.18% 13:44:27 01:57:38
15 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 LS8 288.23 km 01:57:52 146.7 km/h 0 p 404 p 1.63 m/s 88.65 161 km/h 11 164 m 106.45% 14:01:34 01:57:51
16 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 288.23 km 01:51:41 154.8 km/h 39 p 400 p 2.19 m/s 129.91 153 km/h 4 224 m 103.44% 13:49:24 01:51:42
17 Finished Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 LS8 288.23 km 01:58:37 145.8 km/h 0 p 400 p 2.88 m/s 81.85 153 km/h 10 196 m 107.67% 13:49:59 01:58:35
18 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 Discus2 288.23 km 01:59:47 144.4 km/h 0 p 394 p 1.73 m/s 108.34 149 km/h 10 134 m 104.01% 13:40:54 01:59:47
19 Finished Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 ASW28 288.23 km 01:59:38 144.5 km/h 4 p 391 p 2.2 m/s 103.57 152 km/h 6 238 m 109.73% 13:43:10 01:59:38
20 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Discus2 288.23 km 02:00:47 143.2 km/h 0 p 389 p 1.6 m/s 121.63 152 km/h 4 300 m 107.84% 13:46:34 02:00:47
21 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 288.23 km 02:01:13 142.6 km/h 0 p 387 p 1.97 m/s 122.35 143 km/h 7 133 m 107% 13:41:45 02:01:13
22 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW28 288.23 km 02:04:16 139.1 km/h 0 p 372 p 2.05 m/s 109.49 142 km/h 8 156 m 104.41% 13:42:22 02:04:16
23 Finished Josef Patocka S3 OK-3301 LS8 288.23 km 02:04:41 138.7 km/h 0 p 370 p 1.65 m/s 128.59 142 km/h 7 156 m 105.14% 13:42:54 02:04:41
24 Finished Red Martin RAM EU-IRAM LS8 288.23 km 02:05:25 137.9 km/h 0 p 366 p 1.87 m/s 108.91 147 km/h 7 222 m 111.02% 13:40:55 02:05:26
25 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 LS8 288.23 km 02:06:51 136.3 km/h 0 p 360 p 1.89 m/s 86.75 149 km/h 9 237 m 108.47% 13:43:21 02:06:50
26 Finished Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Discus2 288.23 km 02:08:53 134.2 km/h 0 p 350 p 1.82 m/s 109.18 145 km/h 13 120 m 109.25% 13:42:48 02:08:52
27 Finished Jens Moeller DK2 XL136 LS8 288.23 km 02:09:39 133.4 km/h 0 p 347 p 1.56 m/s 106.52 144 km/h 9 132 m 108.57% 13:48:02 02:09:38
28 Finished Heinz Bentheim HB8 D-2401 LS8 288.23 km 02:09:46 133.3 km/h 0 p 346 p 1.63 m/s 88.75 145 km/h 8 225 m 106.98% 13:44:19 02:09:46
29 Finished Horst Ziegler HD D-2803 Discus2 288.23 km 02:12:31 130.5 km/h 0 p 335 p 1.29 m/s 112.51 145 km/h 10 118 m 111.08% 13:42:17 02:12:31
30 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 LS8 288.23 km 02:12:39 130.4 km/h 0 p 334 p 1.41 m/s 92.99 147 km/h 9 194 m 108.28% 13:43:33 02:12:39
31 Finished Fil Sykora FIL OK-3316 Discus2 288.23 km 02:13:34 129.5 km/h 0 p 330 p 2.34 m/s 73.53 139 km/h 8 332 m 105.3% 13:40:58 02:13:33
32 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 288.23 km 02:04:26 139 km/h 63 p 308 p 1.36 m/s 128.69 149 km/h 4 257 m 111.7% 13:46:32 02:04:25
33 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 288.23 km 02:19:46 123.7 km/h 0 p 306 p 1.22 m/s 100.93 145 km/h 8 206 m 114.66% 13:41:01 02:19:46
34 Finished Anton Lovi AL9 OE-2133 LS8 288.23 km 02:20:33 123 km/h 0 p 303 p 1.7 m/s 66.43 156 km/h 14 228 m 111.9% 13:49:36 02:20:33
35 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 288.23 km 02:25:49 118.6 km/h 0 p 284 p 0.95 m/s 152.02 129 km/h 3 276 m 114.68% 13:41:14 02:25:49
36 Landed Sam Hotte HOT HOTTE Discus2 241.14 km 0 p 211 p 1.41 m/s 157.06 157 km/h 4 86 m 78.88% 13:51:12 01:35:18
37 Landed Mathias Muench HG D-2197 LS8 228.6 km 0 p 200 p 1.03 m/s 112.34 116 km/h 6 177 m 81.33% 13:41:27 02:09:13
38 Landed Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 223.65 km 0 p 196 p -0.24 m/s 131.47 143 km/h 1 -17 m 84.14% 13:53:11 01:28:30
39 Landed Homa Brut OPG HOMA ASW28 221.5 km 5 p 189 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
40 Landed Josef Chalupecky 1CH OK-2816 Discus2 215.2 km 0 p 188 p 0.46 m/s 100.37 146 km/h 10 49 m 82.3% 13:41:10 01:37:57
41 Landed Pete Allen PWA G-1466 LS8 209.51 km 0 p 183 p 0.79 m/s 111.86 148 km/h 3 70 m 79.01% 13:45:07 01:25:23
42 Landed Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 LS8 209.15 km 0 p 183 p -0.06 m/s 128.1 137 km/h 2 -8 m 79.45% 13:40:55 01:27:30
43 Landed Laszlo Flora-Nagy FNL H-FLORA Discus2 209 km 0 p 183 p 0.66 m/s 127.85 104 km/h 8 59 m 84.13% 13:42:54 02:05:38
44 Landed Petr Pilot P21 OK-2127 LS8 73.3 km 0 p 64 p -4.14 m/s -121.67 124 km/h 2 -190 m 12.93% 13:47:36 00:36:32
45 Crashed Carsten Tietz SDI D-KPEZ LS8 217.27 km 0 p 0 p 2.17 m/s 113.79 146 km/h 2 144 m 81.07% 13:45:27 01:24:43
46 Racing Jeff Wright JMW N259BA ASW28 88.7 km 18 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
47 Crashed Egon Jorgensen X5 OY-XKP ASW28 86.04 km 2 p 0 p 1.38 m/s 122.02 168 km/h 6 88 m 30.79% 13:44:04 00:33:18
48 Racing Marek Marcuss 030 SP-0303 Discus2 80.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00