# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 297.39 km 01:59:35 149.2 km/h 0 p 580 p 1.76 m/s 141.68 152 km/h 7 90 m 112.77% 13:25:02 01:59:34
2 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 297.39 km 02:00:19 148.3 km/h 0 p 576 p 2.4 m/s 163.85 142 km/h 1 500 m 112.23% 13:10:29 02:00:19
3 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Discus2 297.39 km 02:01:25 146.9 km/h 0 p 568 p 1.97 m/s 82.47 160 km/h 15 151 m 105.39% 13:20:49 02:01:26
4 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 Discus2 297.39 km 02:01:37 146.7 km/h 0 p 567 p 1.8 m/s 144.27 145 km/h 4 164 m 108.73% 13:47:08 02:01:38
5 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 297.39 km 02:04:45 143 km/h 0 p 547 p 1.99 m/s 96.36 148 km/h 8 208 m 108.01% 13:40:16 02:04:45
6 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Discus2 297.39 km 02:04:58 142.8 km/h 0 p 546 p 2.45 m/s 107.45 146 km/h 8 166 m 110.48% 13:24:33 02:04:59
7 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Discus2 297.39 km 02:05:06 142.6 km/h 0 p 545 p 2.22 m/s 114.15 150 km/h 7 175 m 116.76% 13:26:39 02:05:06
8 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 LS8 297.39 km 02:05:20 142.4 km/h 1 p 543 p 2.01 m/s 122.62 142 km/h 5 190 m 110.6% 13:25:59 02:05:20
9 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 297.39 km 02:06:07 141.5 km/h 0 p 539 p 2 m/s 96.03 153 km/h 6 278 m 111.52% 13:24:25 02:06:07
10 Finished Jens Moeller DK2 XL136 LS8 297.39 km 02:06:46 140.8 km/h 0 p 535 p 1.86 m/s 121.75 145 km/h 9 116 m 111.7% 13:19:20 02:06:45
11 Finished Sam Hotte HOT HOTTE Discus2 297.39 km 02:07:41 139.7 km/h 0 p 530 p 2.1 m/s 93.32 149 km/h 11 172 m 110.96% 13:37:45 02:07:42
12 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 Discus2 297.39 km 02:07:28 140 km/h 6 p 525 p 2.3 m/s 131.13 138 km/h 4 202 m 113.27% 13:40:33 02:07:27
13 Finished Szymon Chomicki SHI SP-ARCH Discus2 297.39 km 02:10:11 137.1 km/h 0 p 515 p 1.67 m/s 101.69 151 km/h 13 124 m 113.29% 13:15:44 02:10:11
14 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 LS8 297.39 km 02:10:10 137.1 km/h 1 p 514 p 1.34 m/s 112.73 151 km/h 13 91 m 115.51% 13:20:29 02:10:11
15 Finished Jozef Dubaj 1D OM-8732 Discus2 297.39 km 02:10:54 136.3 km/h 1 p 510 p 1.33 m/s 157.19 141 km/h 7 74 m 122.26% 13:20:56 02:10:53
16 Finished Harald Weber 09X D-4109 Discus2 297.39 km 02:11:56 135.2 km/h 7 p 499 p 2.13 m/s 92.72 145 km/h 13 130 m 118.68% 13:14:13 02:11:55
17 Finished Horst Ziegler HD D-2803 Discus2 297.39 km 02:13:41 133.5 km/h 1 p 495 p 1.38 m/s 93.13 148 km/h 12 145 m 106.41% 13:11:26 02:13:40
18 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 Discus2 297.39 km 02:15:22 131.8 km/h 0 p 487 p 1.48 m/s 101.75 140 km/h 10 154 m 108.4% 13:14:36 02:15:22
19 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 297.39 km 02:15:45 131.4 km/h 0 p 485 p 1.71 m/s 118.98 140 km/h 11 117 m 114.82% 13:20:08 02:15:46
20 Finished Koehler Bernd 222 D-2222 LS8 297.39 km 02:16:09 131.1 km/h 0 p 483 p 1.75 m/s 91.84 145 km/h 12 159 m 114.27% 13:10:22 02:16:09
21 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 297.39 km 02:16:12 131 km/h 0 p 483 p 1.43 m/s 96.51 147 km/h 13 130 m 111.25% 13:12:54 02:16:12
22 Finished Chris Oxholm EPX OY-EPX ASW28 297.39 km 02:15:51 131.3 km/h 4 p 481 p 1.73 m/s 100.14 143 km/h 13 124 m 116.99% 13:17:02 02:15:52
23 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 Discus2 297.39 km 02:15:35 131.6 km/h 6 p 480 p 1.03 m/s 221.34 139 km/h 9 70 m 112.77% 13:35:39 02:15:36
24 Finished Fil Sykora FIL OK-3316 Discus2 297.39 km 02:16:41 130.5 km/h 0 p 480 p 1.32 m/s 118.97 139 km/h 9 135 m 112.91% 13:13:36 02:16:41
25 Finished Red Martin RAM EU-IRAM LS8 297.39 km 02:19:24 128 km/h 0 p 467 p 1.43 m/s 89.72 145 km/h 14 130 m 113.08% 13:11:11 02:19:24
26 Finished Josef Patocka S3 OK-3301 LS8 297.39 km 02:21:35 126 km/h 0 p 456 p 1.89 m/s 111.55 133 km/h 12 114 m 115.39% 13:17:29 02:21:35
27 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 297.39 km 02:21:38 126 km/h 4 p 452 p 1.21 m/s 130.06 142 km/h 15 71 m 116.59% 13:30:22 02:21:38
28 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 297.39 km 02:26:24 121.9 km/h 0 p 434 p 1.29 m/s 146.7 135 km/h 13 84 m 120.18% 13:10:45 02:26:24
29 Finished Ole Andersen OMA OY-XPF Discus2 297.39 km 02:30:43 118.4 km/h 8 p 407 p 1.6 m/s 95.04 132 km/h 16 120 m 119.35% 13:14:21 02:30:44
30 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE Discus2 297.39 km 02:38:26 112.6 km/h 0 p 384 p 1.19 m/s 53.67 155 km/h 20 198 m 108.02% 13:34:29 02:38:26
31 Finished Homa Brut OPG HOMA ASW28 297.39 km 02:45:05 108.1 km/h 36 p 324 p 1.21 m/s 99.84 126 km/h 15 112 m 121.31% 13:20:29 02:45:04
32 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 297.39 km 03:01:34 98.3 km/h 0 p 314 p 0.55 m/s 181.16 112 km/h 13 48 m 125.22% 13:15:43 03:01:34
33 Landed Pete Allen PWA G-1466 LS8 257.98 km 0 p 272 p 1.63 m/s 150.39 143 km/h 11 95 m 102.19% 13:14:55 02:03:02
34 Crashed Heinz Bentheim HB8 D-2401 LS8 246.4 km 0 p 0 p 1.39 m/s 117.12 133 km/h 13 132 m 98.66% 13:12:18 02:09:58
35 Crashed Egon Jorgensen 5 OY-XKP ASW28 177.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Crashed Tom Holloran TWH N220TH Discus2 87.39 km 0 p 0 p 1.24 m/s 103.4 120 km/h 7 157 m 36.27% 13:14:08 00:55:20
37 Racing Tamas Pentz PT1 HA-1961 Discus2 85.4 km 6 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Crashed PACA84 laurent LM1 PACA84 LS8 85.19 km 0 p 0 p 1.72 m/s 95.55 145 km/h 11 117 m 35.03% 13:10:31 00:48:24
39 Crashed Laszlo Flora-Nagy FNL H-FLORA Discus2 65.32 km 0 p 0 p 0.61 m/s 2264.07 70 km/h 5 51 m 32.2% 13:12:49 00:55:57
40 Crashed Ukasz Prokop XC2 PL-HIGH ASW28 56.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
41 Crashed Bent Christensen BX OY-BHX ASW28 35.4 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
42 Crashed Mathias Muench HG D-2197 LS8 27.8 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
43 Crashed MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 LS8 24 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
44 Crashed Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW28 22.3 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
45 Crashed Carsten Tietz SDI D-KPEZ LS8 22.2 km 1 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00