# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Discus2 308.94 km 02:26:14 126.8 km/h 0 p 775 p 2.31 m/s 70.31 150 km/h 12 273 m 118.17% 13:21:50 02:26:14
2 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 LS8 308.94 km 02:30:24 123.2 km/h 0 p 742 p 1.6 m/s 82.14 152 km/h 20 134 m 120.26% 13:17:36 02:30:24
3 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 Discus2 308.94 km 02:33:34 120.7 km/h 0 p 717 p 1.77 m/s 80.1 138 km/h 21 123 m 112.55% 13:10:22 02:33:35
4 Finished Szymon Chomicki SHI SP-ARCH Discus2 308.94 km 02:34:54 119.7 km/h 4 p 703 p 2.02 m/s 73.29 141 km/h 10 306 m 115.43% 13:16:46 02:34:55
5 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 308.94 km 02:33:26 120.8 km/h 29 p 689 p 2.15 m/s 70.56 139 km/h 16 190 m 116.21% 13:10:45 02:33:26
6 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Discus2 308.94 km 02:40:37 115.4 km/h 0 p 667 p 1.74 m/s 72.69 136 km/h 20 145 m 113.31% 13:12:52 02:40:38
7 Finished Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 LS8 308.94 km 02:40:27 115.5 km/h 4 p 664 p 1.89 m/s 59.69 140 km/h 19 205 m 111.42% 13:16:17 02:40:27
8 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 Discus2 308.94 km 02:41:05 115.1 km/h 0 p 664 p 1.94 m/s 62.47 135 km/h 13 266 m 114.2% 13:18:49 02:41:08
9 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 LS8 308.94 km 02:43:21 113.5 km/h 0 p 649 p 1.75 m/s 57.89 140 km/h 17 238 m 112.53% 13:13:22 02:43:20
10 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY Discus2 308.94 km 02:43:34 113.3 km/h 0 p 647 p 2.02 m/s 63.76 134 km/h 20 179 m 120.38% 13:12:47 02:43:34
11 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 308.94 km 02:44:15 112.8 km/h 0 p 643 p 1.77 m/s 92.21 126 km/h 14 145 m 124.38% 13:23:22 02:44:14
12 Finished Sam Hotte HOT HOTTE Discus2 308.94 km 02:44:27 112.7 km/h 0 p 641 p 2.01 m/s 60.3 144 km/h 19 211 m 120.17% 13:18:42 02:44:27
13 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 308.94 km 02:45:30 112 km/h 1 p 634 p 1.69 m/s 60.79 134 km/h 14 258 m 112.25% 13:12:16 02:45:31
14 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 308.94 km 02:46:34 111.3 km/h 0 p 628 p 1.75 m/s 63.44 141 km/h 19 170 m 122.83% 13:19:51 02:46:35
15 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 308.94 km 02:47:20 110.8 km/h 0 p 623 p 1.35 m/s 145.62 116 km/h 8 84 m 123.67% 13:19:10 02:47:20
16 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Discus2 308.94 km 02:48:50 109.8 km/h 2 p 612 p 1.87 m/s 56.53 140 km/h 17 259 m 114.21% 13:22:59 02:48:50
17 Finished Chris Oxholm EPX OY-EPX ASW28 308.94 km 02:49:06 109.6 km/h 0 p 612 p 1.74 m/s 65.98 135 km/h 23 146 m 122.18% 13:17:50 02:49:05
18 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 308.94 km 02:51:02 108.4 km/h 0 p 600 p 1.52 m/s 69.24 136 km/h 25 125 m 116.77% 13:35:37 02:51:03
19 Finished Jens Moeller DK2 XL136 LS8 308.94 km 02:51:26 108.1 km/h 0 p 598 p 1.7 m/s 99.31 136 km/h 22 129 m 124.62% 13:36:08 02:51:26
20 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 Discus2 308.94 km 02:51:52 107.8 km/h 0 p 595 p 1.31 m/s 79.08 126 km/h 15 165 m 115.54% 13:13:25 02:51:52
21 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 Discus2 308.94 km 02:54:00 106.5 km/h 0 p 583 p 1.26 m/s 70.59 132 km/h 24 127 m 112.88% 13:11:06 02:53:59
22 Finished Anton Lovi AL9 OE-2133 LS8 308.94 km 02:55:36 105.6 km/h 0 p 573 p 1.48 m/s 57.71 149 km/h 22 201 m 118.31% 13:14:07 02:55:35
23 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW28 308.94 km 02:55:41 105.5 km/h 0 p 573 p 1.81 m/s 85.73 127 km/h 19 145 m 121.91% 13:12:35 02:55:42
24 Finished Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ LS8 308.94 km 02:56:10 105.2 km/h 0 p 570 p 1.96 m/s 72.79 116 km/h 16 173 m 120.3% 13:13:16 02:56:10
25 Finished Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 LS8 308.94 km 02:58:49 103.7 km/h 0 p 555 p 1.87 m/s 77.09 116 km/h 10 273 m 116.9% 13:13:12 02:58:48
26 Finished Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 ASW28 308.94 km 03:00:11 102.9 km/h 1 p 547 p 1.55 m/s 61.34 129 km/h 21 174 m 121.57% 13:11:59 03:00:10
27 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE Discus2 308.94 km 02:58:53 103.6 km/h 12 p 543 p 1.39 m/s 45.63 157 km/h 29 195 m 109.72% 13:34:07 02:58:54
28 Finished Ole Andersen OMA OY-XPF Discus2 308.94 km 03:07:28 98.9 km/h 0 p 510 p 1.71 m/s 46.9 135 km/h 33 171 m 111.83% 13:10:50 03:07:28
29 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 308.94 km 03:45:26 82.2 km/h 0 p 373 p 0.64 m/s 131.14 104 km/h 23 65 m 134.34% 13:11:55 03:45:26
30 Landed PACA84 laurent LM1 PACA84 LS8 306.94 km 2 p 369 p 1.89 m/s 50.35 142 km/h 29 176 m 126.1% 13:12:37 03:06:53
31 Landed Tim Madsen TKM OY-XLM LS8 215 km 0 p 260 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Landed Red Martin RAM EU-IRAM LS8 203.88 km 0 p 246 p 1.23 m/s 69.03 134 km/h 21 90 m 74.22% 13:11:33 01:57:01
33 Landed Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 170.16 km 7 p 199 p 1.68 m/s 68.63 125 km/h 9 251 m 61.45% 13:11:21 01:48:07
34 Landed Laszlo Flora-Nagy FNL H-FLORA Discus2 113.31 km 0 p 137 p 0.57 m/s 103.56 86 km/h 4 38 m 51.81% 13:15:13 01:38:59
35 Crashed Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 247.23 km 0 p 0 p 1.27 m/s 75.91 135 km/h 38 104 m 92.45% 13:12:02 02:40:58
36 Crashed Josef Patocka S3 OK-3301 LS8 116.9 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00