# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 Discus2 300.19 km 01:40:41 178.9 km/h 0 p 471 p 0 m/s 235.27 166 km/h 0 --- m 105.96% 13:11:32 01:40:41
2 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Discus2 300.19 km 01:45:01 171.5 km/h 0 p 438 p 2.79 m/s 157.92 166 km/h 3 233 m 106.29% 13:25:42 01:45:00
3 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 300.19 km 01:47:30 167.5 km/h 0 p 419 p 2.99 m/s 207.12 158 km/h 1 221 m 109.26% 13:23:30 01:47:30
4 Finished Szymon Chomicki SHI SP-ARCH Discus2 300.19 km 01:47:55 166.9 km/h 3 p 414 p 3.48 m/s 171.9 157 km/h 1 306 m 107.08% 13:27:38 01:47:55
5 Finished Harald Weber 09X D-4109 Discus2 300.19 km 01:48:19 166.3 km/h 0 p 414 p 2.94 m/s 130.24 163 km/h 4 230 m 107.47% 13:12:53 01:48:19
6 Finished Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 LS8 300.19 km 01:49:46 164.1 km/h 0 p 404 p 3.01 m/s 112.08 164 km/h 6 212 m 111.6% 13:12:06 01:49:46
7 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 Discus2 300.19 km 01:49:48 164 km/h 2 p 402 p 3.06 m/s 139.44 157 km/h 4 192 m 107.78% 13:12:11 01:49:48
8 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 Discus2 300.19 km 01:50:12 163.4 km/h 0 p 401 p 0 m/s 222.33 152 km/h 0 --- m 106.22% 13:10:49 01:50:12
9 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 LS8 300.19 km 01:50:17 163.3 km/h 0 p 400 p 2.62 m/s 118.61 163 km/h 4 299 m 110.85% 13:49:02 01:50:17
10 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 300.19 km 01:50:34 162.9 km/h 0 p 398 p 2.81 m/s 143.41 156 km/h 2 322 m 108.97% 13:28:31 01:50:33
11 Finished Tom Bouctou BIR D-9876 Discus2 300.19 km 01:50:53 162.4 km/h 0 p 396 p 3.16 m/s 152.2 156 km/h 4 204 m 109.13% 13:13:09 01:50:53
12 Finished Sam Hotte HOT HOTTE Discus2 300.19 km 01:51:37 161.4 km/h 0 p 391 p 2.95 m/s 95.2 165 km/h 7 252 m 107.05% 13:18:45 01:51:37
13 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 LS8 300.19 km 01:51:50 161.1 km/h 0 p 390 p 3.24 m/s 108.56 159 km/h 3 475 m 108.75% 13:20:53 01:51:49
14 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 300.19 km 01:52:24 160.2 km/h 0 p 386 p 2.23 m/s 131.93 158 km/h 6 150 m 105.41% 13:24:10 01:52:23
15 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 300.19 km 01:52:54 159.5 km/h 0 p 383 p 2.46 m/s 134.39 155 km/h 5 166 m 106.25% 13:12:05 01:52:53
16 Finished Quinten Hermans QAS OO-ZWM Discus2 300.19 km 01:53:12 159.1 km/h 2 p 379 p 2.68 m/s 159.7 152 km/h 3 231 m 109.33% 13:36:32 01:53:12
17 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 300.19 km 01:54:34 157.2 km/h 3 p 370 p 1.39 m/s 214.82 149 km/h 1 64 m 109.79% 13:22:17 01:54:35
18 Finished Pete Allen PWA G-1466 LS8 300.19 km 01:55:07 156.4 km/h 0 p 369 p 2.91 m/s 144.29 153 km/h 3 276 m 107.48% 13:15:14 01:55:08
19 Finished Jiri Ehrenberger PJE OK-6417 LS8 300.19 km 01:56:33 154.5 km/h 5 p 356 p 0 m/s 218.66 146 km/h 0 --- m 108.59% 13:10:51 01:56:33
20 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 300.19 km 01:57:49 152.9 km/h 0 p 353 p 1.49 m/s 215.4 146 km/h 2 81 m 111.84% 13:10:13 01:57:48
21 Finished Kresimir Hrastovec KH 9A-007 ASW28 300.19 km 01:58:08 152.5 km/h 0 p 351 p 2.99 m/s 75.64 160 km/h 8 330 m 105.54% 13:16:40 01:58:08
22 Finished Fil Sykora FIL OK-3316 Discus2 300.19 km 01:58:25 152.1 km/h 0 p 349 p 2.54 m/s 146.87 150 km/h 4 224 m 107.94% 13:27:11 01:58:25
23 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Discus2 300.19 km 01:59:47 150.4 km/h 0 p 342 p 2.53 m/s 96.18 156 km/h 8 228 m 108.82% 13:21:12 01:59:48
24 Finished Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ LS8 300.19 km 01:59:52 150.2 km/h 0 p 341 p 2.77 m/s 104.54 153 km/h 7 231 m 107.87% 13:15:14 01:59:53
25 Finished Ole Andersen OMA OY-XPF ASW28 300.19 km 01:59:37 150.6 km/h 9 p 334 p 2.25 m/s 158.48 145 km/h 5 133 m 107.87% 13:10:24 01:59:37
26 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 300.19 km 02:02:50 146.6 km/h 0 p 325 p 2.51 m/s 158.57 142 km/h 3 181 m 114.92% 13:10:46 02:02:50
27 Finished Antal Szucs SIR SIRALY Discus2 300.19 km 02:04:26 144.7 km/h 0 p 316 p 2.46 m/s 93.93 153 km/h 11 193 m 108.32% 13:10:18 02:04:26
28 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 Discus2 300.19 km 02:04:29 144.7 km/h 0 p 316 p 1.98 m/s 158.89 139 km/h 3 155 m 112.07% 13:23:14 02:04:29
29 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 300.19 km 02:05:49 143.1 km/h 0 p 309 p 0 m/s 248.16 135 km/h 0 --- m 111.65% 13:11:15 02:05:50
30 Finished Red Martin RAM EU-IRAM LS8 300.19 km 02:09:12 139.4 km/h 0 p 292 p 2.2 m/s 104.64 144 km/h 10 171 m 116.09% 13:12:20 02:09:11
31 Finished Mathias Muench HG D-2197 LS8 300.19 km 02:21:18 127.5 km/h 0 p 238 p 1.48 m/s 162.37 128 km/h 6 159 m 114.06% 13:10:31 02:21:19
32 Finished Luigi Zampetti L08 I-ZALU Discus2 300.19 km 02:31:33 118.8 km/h 0 p 201 p 1.36 m/s 160.66 133 km/h 12 93 m 121.09% 13:12:15 02:31:33
33 Landed Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Discus2 134.4 km 0 p 90 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Crashed Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE Discus2 210.36 km 6 p 0 p 1.59 m/s 96.03 154 km/h 14 153 m 74.02% 13:22:48 01:34:40
35 Crashed Homa Brut OPG HOMA ASW28 101.7 km 6 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
36 Crashed Laszlo Flora-Nagy FNL H-FLORA Discus2 39.5 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00