# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 289.55 km 01:43:45 167.4 km/h 0 p 492 p 1.84 m/s 158.74 163 km/h 5 115 m 107.93% 13:00:10 01:43:45
2 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Discus2 289.55 km 01:44:19 166.5 km/h 0 p 488 p 3.23 m/s 154.62 159 km/h 3 268 m 108.19% 12:59:28 01:44:19
3 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 289.55 km 01:46:56 162.5 km/h 0 p 470 p 3.13 m/s 106.03 161 km/h 7 202 m 109.19% 12:55:56 01:46:56
4 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 LS8 289.55 km 01:47:33 161.5 km/h 0 p 465 p 2.04 m/s 138.96 161 km/h 7 117 m 112.66% 13:02:38 01:47:34
5 Finished Norbert Kiss CN HA-1974 Discus2 289.55 km 01:48:16 160.4 km/h 0 p 461 p 2.77 m/s 134.11 158 km/h 5 183 m 109.06% 12:47:14 01:48:16
6 Finished Valentin Tornavi 574 RA-SLY Discus2 289.55 km 01:50:13 157.6 km/h 1 p 447 p 2.82 m/s 127.76 155 km/h 4 234 m 108.96% 12:54:04 01:50:13
7 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 289.55 km 01:50:30 157.2 km/h 4 p 442 p 2.31 m/s 92.89 161 km/h 6 280 m 105.14% 12:47:04 01:50:32
8 Finished Horst Ziegler HD D-2803 Discus2 289.55 km 01:53:41 152.8 km/h 0 p 426 p 2.22 m/s 107.91 155 km/h 8 176 m 105% 12:41:55 01:53:42
9 Finished Laszlo Orsy EJE HU-EJE Discus2 289.55 km 01:54:27 151.8 km/h 4 p 418 p 2.38 m/s 73.3 171 km/h 10 271 m 111.58% 13:20:54 01:54:27
10 Finished Witold Rozak WRW SP-2323 Discus2 289.55 km 01:52:28 154.5 km/h 18 p 416 p 1.78 m/s 138.68 152 km/h 5 180 m 108.09% 12:50:14 01:52:29
11 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 289.55 km 01:55:39 150.2 km/h 0 p 415 p 2.79 m/s 107.12 154 km/h 5 298 m 110.68% 12:55:13 01:55:40
12 Finished Horst Jahnke DHJ D-2056 LS8 289.55 km 01:55:51 149.9 km/h 0 p 413 p 2.8 m/s 93.22 159 km/h 9 207 m 112.98% 12:48:43 01:55:51
13 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 289.55 km 01:56:03 149.7 km/h 1 p 411 p 3.3 m/s 231.98 142 km/h 1 89 m 115.79% 13:11:41 01:56:03
14 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 289.55 km 01:56:37 149 km/h 0 p 409 p 2.54 m/s 108.37 151 km/h 6 209 m 113.14% 12:44:57 01:56:36
15 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 Discus2 289.55 km 01:58:15 146.9 km/h 0 p 400 p 2.64 m/s 134.34 145 km/h 5 162 m 112.15% 12:43:16 01:58:15
16 Finished Pete Allen PWA G-1466 LS8 289.55 km 01:58:53 146.1 km/h 0 p 396 p 2.82 m/s 122.7 149 km/h 5 227 m 113.14% 12:44:18 01:58:53
17 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 289.55 km 01:57:06 148.4 km/h 13 p 393 p 1.72 m/s 175.76 152 km/h 5 99 m 113.51% 12:47:18 01:57:07
18 Finished Milos Koch MK OK-1823 ASW28 289.55 km 02:05:31 138.4 km/h 0 p 361 p 2.09 m/s 107.72 143 km/h 9 168 m 110.33% 12:40:54 02:05:32
19 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 LS8 289.55 km 02:07:15 136.5 km/h 0 p 353 p 2.36 m/s 112.97 145 km/h 5 264 m 119.74% 12:47:23 02:07:15
20 Finished MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 LS8 289.55 km 02:09:18 134.4 km/h 1 p 342 p 1.61 m/s 106.9 146 km/h 8 205 m 117.05% 12:40:31 02:09:18
21 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 Discus2 289.55 km 02:09:45 133.9 km/h 3 p 338 p 2.71 m/s 112.38 146 km/h 5 272 m 125.59% 12:49:34 02:09:45
22 Finished Jan Podolan A22 ANDEL Discus2 289.55 km 02:11:34 132.1 km/h 0 p 333 p 2.04 m/s 145.2 136 km/h 5 189 m 120.32% 12:48:21 02:11:34
23 Finished Carsten Kunze CK D-1267 Discus2 289.55 km 02:14:26 129.2 km/h 8 p 312 p 2.27 m/s 84.53 143 km/h 11 200 m 112.85% 12:43:17 02:14:25
24 Finished Koehler Bernd 222 D-2222 LS8 289.6 km 02:16:15 127.5 km/h 4 p 309 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
25 Finished Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 289.55 km 02:18:24 125.5 km/h 0 p 304 p 1.51 m/s 232.88 127 km/h 3 132 m 125.48% 12:53:48 02:18:26
26 Finished Red Martin RAM EU-IRAM LS8 289.56 km 02:20:45 123.4 km/h 5 p 289 p 1.65 m/s 92.87 143 km/h 11 163 m 128.61% 12:41:08 02:20:44
27 Landed Mikko Nurminen MX OH-900 Discus2 134.5 km 0 p 112 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
28 Landed Szymon Chomicki SHI SP-ARCH Discus2 94.24 km 0 p 78 p 0.82 m/s 72.63 123 km/h 4 40 m 54.1% 12:51:43 00:59:43
29 Crashed Luigi Zampetti L08 I-ZALU Discus2 263.95 km 6 p 0 p 1.36 m/s 109.31 121 km/h 14 157 m 133.82% 12:41:09 02:51:01
30 Crashed Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 LS8 138.51 km 0 p 0 p 2.41 m/s 91.74 155 km/h 7 264 m 51.77% 12:52:15 01:02:26
31 Crashed Tamas Pentz PT1 HA-1961 Discus2 39.9 km 150 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
32 Crashed Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW28 39.8 km 2 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
33 Crashed Sam Hotte HOT HOTTE Discus2 35.6 km 32 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Crashed Erik Praznovsky EP OM-1974 Discus2 35.2 km 18 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00