# Status Player CN RN Plane Dist Time Speed Pen Score mCR mGN mIAS nLift AltLift Detour% Start RTime
1 Finished Piotr Woryna WR SP-3665 Discus2 265.57 km 01:30:42 175.6 km/h 0 p 405 p 2.47 m/s 166.63 164 km/h 1 74 m 107.39% 13:11:29 01:30:42
2 Finished Andrzej Czop CIA SP-3043 Discus2 265.57 km 01:30:59 175.1 km/h 0 p 403 p 2.78 m/s 167.94 162 km/h 1 64 m 107.39% 13:11:01 01:30:59
3 Finished Tomasz Siejek GD5 SP-0055 Discus2 265.57 km 01:32:49 171.6 km/h 3 p 388 p 3.91 m/s 92.15 167 km/h 5 275 m 105.55% 13:14:33 01:32:49
4 Finished Martin Kozar MK1 OM-2002 Discus2 265.6 km 01:33:09 171.1 km/h 1 p 388 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
5 Finished alf alf XX1 OK-ALF Discus2 265.57 km 01:33:48 169.9 km/h 3 p 382 p 3.68 m/s 85.89 167 km/h 8 211 m 104.05% 13:17:06 01:33:47
6 Finished Lars Zinnkann LZN D-1978 Discus2 265.57 km 01:34:22 168.8 km/h 3 p 378 p 3.37 m/s 85.15 170 km/h 7 252 m 104.27% 13:14:58 01:34:22
7 Finished Oldrich Slavicek O8 OK-OLDS Discus2 265.57 km 01:34:39 168.3 km/h 2 p 377 p 0 m/s 169.64 155 km/h 0 --- 111% 13:28:10 01:34:41
8 Finished Jon Holland 123 G-RUSH LS8 265.57 km 01:36:00 166 km/h 0 p 371 p 3.44 m/s 120.1 159 km/h 2 337 m 107.77% 13:19:57 01:35:59
9 Finished Radek Mica RUM OK-5417 LS8 265.6 km 01:36:12 165.7 km/h 3 p 367 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
10 Finished Helmut Kuenne F9 D-2318 Discus2 265.6 km 01:37:59 162.6 km/h 0 p 360 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
11 Finished Sandor Laurinyecz LS HA-4483 LS8 265.57 km 01:38:22 162 km/h 2 p 355 p 3.67 m/s 94.62 162 km/h 3 359 m 110.67% 13:11:00 01:38:21
12 Finished Tom Holloran TWH N220TH Discus2 265.58 km 01:39:01 160.9 km/h 0 p 354 p 3.64 m/s 106.46 156 km/h 5 228 m 107.17% 13:17:27 01:39:01
13 Finished Aleksey Chernov AV7 AIRMAN Discus2 265.57 km 01:38:54 161.1 km/h 2 p 352 p 1.57 m/s 139.55 156 km/h 2 178 m 110.26% 13:19:08 01:38:53
14 Finished Erwin deBruin EDB PH-1999 LS8 265.57 km 01:38:05 162.4 km/h 11 p 348 p 1.71 m/s 111.66 160 km/h 6 130 m 109.17% 13:32:34 01:38:05
15 Finished Koehler Bernd 222 D-2222 LS8 265.57 km 01:40:28 158.6 km/h 0 p 346 p 4.16 m/s 121.73 153 km/h 3 277 m 107.54% 13:10:38 01:40:26
16 Finished Wlodzimierz Kowalski DB9 SP-2964 ASW28 265.57 km 01:40:39 158.3 km/h 1 p 343 p 3.29 m/s 86.28 159 km/h 9 207 m 103.28% 13:13:35 01:40:40
17 Finished Miroslav Ladnak MIL OM-ORLE Discus2 265.57 km 01:40:58 157.8 km/h 0 p 343 p 2.98 m/s 85.82 165 km/h 11 162 m 107.26% 13:17:31 01:40:58
18 Finished Anton Lovi AL9 OE-2133 LS8 265.57 km 01:42:12 155.9 km/h 3 p 333 p 2.39 m/s 99.51 156 km/h 4 312 m 108.61% 13:15:49 01:42:12
19 Finished Leszek Tomasik LTO SP-2188 Discus2 265.57 km 01:38:49 161.2 km/h 27 p 328 p 2.64 m/s 98.33 159 km/h 8 149 m 105.4% 13:12:38 01:38:49
20 Finished Jiri Adam ADX OK-0024 Discus2 265.6 km 01:44:13 152.9 km/h 0 p 326 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
21 Finished T Broty TB OK-0516 Discus2 265.57 km 01:45:18 151.3 km/h 0 p 320 p 1.36 m/s 144.74 148 km/h 3 111 m 110% 13:15:30 01:45:17
22 Finished Jiri Nemecek D32 OK-6432 Discus2 265.57 km 01:45:56 150.4 km/h 0 p 317 p 2.41 m/s 102.69 151 km/h 8 150 m 106.71% 13:14:01 01:45:55
23 Finished Antonin Fischer AFI OK-1103 Discus2 265.57 km 01:46:52 149.1 km/h 0 p 312 p 2.71 m/s 72.65 158 km/h 10 224 m 106.64% 13:13:57 01:46:51
24 Finished Lubos Faitz LFM OK-4812 Discus2 265.57 km 01:47:22 148.4 km/h 0 p 310 p 1.62 m/s 130.78 147 km/h 8 99 m 107.71% 13:13:18 01:47:21
25 Finished Sasa Mihajlovic SM1 9A-GSM1 LS8 265.57 km 01:47:52 147.7 km/h 0 p 308 p 2.61 m/s 83.32 162 km/h 6 283 m 117.44% 13:11:02 01:47:51
26 Finished Josef Chalupecky 1CH OK-2816 Discus2 265.57 km 01:46:23 149.8 km/h 12 p 303 p 2.03 m/s 86.52 160 km/h 7 281 m 106.26% 13:12:58 01:46:23
27 Finished Heinz Bentheim HB8 D-2401 LS8 265.57 km 01:54:07 139.6 km/h 0 p 279 p 1.68 m/s 128.6 141 km/h 6 105 m 110.04% 13:11:43 01:54:07
28 Finished Alain Zutter AZZ F-CGAZ LS8 265.57 km 01:54:45 138.8 km/h 0 p 277 p 2.51 m/s 135.52 134 km/h 3 160 m 108.9% 13:10:55 01:54:45
29 Finished Carsten Tietz SDI D-KPEZ LS8 265.57 km 01:55:13 138.3 km/h 0 p 275 p 2.08 m/s 85.8 161 km/h 16 114 m 115.03% 13:11:17 01:55:13
30 Finished Hans Nyc JN OK-6200 LS8 265.57 km 01:57:37 135.5 km/h 0 p 265 p 2.36 m/s 67.46 156 km/h 11 240 m 111.02% 13:13:35 01:57:37
31 Finished Josef Spirik S50 SPIRA Discus2 265.57 km 02:04:28 128 km/h 41 p 198 p 1.31 m/s 111.49 140 km/h 20 66 m 106.68% 13:11:29 02:04:28
32 Landed MIME ERIC J51 ACT40 LS8 101.68 km 0 p 77 p 2.28 m/s 69.34 162 km/h 2 73 m 43.62% 13:10:21 00:37:32
33 Landed Winfried Deppe WD D-2709 ASW28 97.9 km 0 p 74 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
34 Landed Rudolf Kalousek R1K OK-7777 LS8 26.9 km 0 p 20 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
35 Crashed PACA84 laurent LM1 PACA84 LS8 173.56 km 0 p 0 p 2.57 m/s 74.64 162 km/h 9 217 m 69.27% 13:10:40 01:13:19
36 Racing David Mach VPD OK-8145 ASW28 135.29 km 0 p 0 p 2.64 m/s 199.81 158 km/h 1 267 m 57.47% 13:28:18 00:50:30
37 Crashed Marek Marcuss 030 SP-0303 Discus2 127.3 km 10 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
38 Crashed Tamas Pentz PT1 HA-1961 Discus2 107.3 km 8 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00
39 Crashed Ukasz Prokop XC2 PL-HIGH ASW28 107.11 km 2 p 0 p 3.29 m/s 76.45 181 km/h 4 244 m 34.12% 13:10:24 00:35:04
40 Crashed Horst Ziegler HD D-2803 Discus2 107.07 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 214.02 173 km/h 0 --- 32.21% 13:11:30 00:35:04
41 Racing Tomasz Zwolinski TZ2 SP-0028 Discus2 6.7 km 0 p 0 p 0 m/s 0 0 km/h 0 0 m 0% 00:00:00 00:00:00